Men 1 2022-2023

Practice Times

MEN 1
Tuesday
19.30 - 21.00
Thursday 18.00 - 19.30
Competitie 7578 = Mannen Senioren Landelijk - 2e Divisie MSE 2D 04
PosTeamPlayedPointsDiff
1BC Kimbria Mannen Senioren 11528624
2Achilles '71 Mannen Senioren 11424268
3Tantalus Mannen Senioren 11520140
4Maastricht Knights Mannen Senioren 11620-16
5Trajanum Mannen Senioren 1161880
6TSBV Pendragon Mannen Senioren 1141466
7Challenge Mannen Senioren 11312-34
8EVBV Octopus Mannen Senioren 11412-177
9Gennep Cougars Mannen Senioren 11512-84
10BC EINDHOVEN Mannen Senioren 1148-209
11Springfield Mannen Senioren 1164-338
12Arnhem Eagles Mannen Senioren 2164-320

Coaching Staff

Head Coach

Mirza Cicak

(Nationality : Netherlands)