Positions

Mannen Senioren 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BC Vlissingen MSE 11426409
2EBBC MSE 11322135
3The Black Eagles MSE 2141685
4BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 11212-48
5Maastricht Knights MSE 1121227
6Barons MSE 11312-27
7BC EINDHOVEN MSE 11312-21
8BC Kimbria MSE 11412-37
9Vido MSE 11310-94
10TSBV Pendragon MSE 21310-47
11JRC MSE 1148-136
12OBC MSE 1136-246
Vrouwen Senioren 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Maastricht Knights VSE 11322278
2BC Bumpers VSE 2121649
3Fanatics '71 VSE 1101473
4Jumping Giants VSE 1101456
5Venlo Sport Crusaders VSE 11314118
6Tracks Parkstad VSE 1138-85
7Tantalus VSE 2124-302
8BC Heeze VSE 1112-187