Positions

Mannen Senioren 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BC Vlissingen MSE 11730455
2EBBC MSE 11830203
3The Black Eagles MSE 21722170
4Barons MSE 11718-12
5Vido MSE 11818-46
6BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 11616-31
7BC Kimbria MSE 11716-31
8Maastricht Knights MSE 1161413
9TSBV Pendragon MSE 21814-109
10BC EINDHOVEN MSE 11814-96
11JRC MSE 11810-159
12OBC MSE 1186-357
Vrouwen Senioren 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Maastricht Knights VSE 11628333
2Fanatics '71 VSE 11422183
3Jumping Giants VSE 11522142
4Venlo Sport Crusaders VSE 11620248
5BC Bumpers VSE 21518-1
6Tracks Parkstad VSE 1158-150
7Tantalus VSE 2184-455
8BC Heeze VSE 1152-300