Positions

Mannen Senioren 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Tantalus MSE 12240334
2EBBC MSE 12236245
3Barons MSE 12232225
4BC Kimbria MSE 12226127
5BC EINDHOVEN MSE 1222457
6BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 122245
7Almonte MSE 1222238
8JRC MSE 12218-141
9Maastricht Knights MSE 12214-141
10BC Bladel MSE 12212-263
11OBC MSE 12210-212
12The Black Eagles MSE 2226-274
Mannen Senioren 2
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BC Bladel MSE 21630262
2Cracks MSE 11520123
3Tenderfeet MSE 1162099
4BC Kimbria MSE 21618-35
5JRC MSE 21616-12
6Dunatos MSE 1161415
7Achilles '71 MSE 214124
8ABC Basketball MSE 11510-91
9Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 2160-365
10Maastricht Knights MSE 2000