Positions

Mannen Senioren 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Tantalus MSE 11834270
2EBBC MSE 11830171
3Barons MSE 11824148
4BC EINDHOVEN MSE 1182059
5BC Kimbria MSE 1182089
6BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 1182022
7Almonte MSE 1181820
8JRC MSE 11816-81
9Maastricht Knights MSE 11812-108
10BC Bladel MSE 11810-165
11OBC MSE 1188-209
12The Black Eagles MSE 2184-216
Mannen Senioren 2
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BC Bladel MSE 21324214
2Tenderfeet MSE 1131678
3Cracks MSE 1111497
4BC Kimbria MSE 2121411
5JRC MSE 2131410
6Dunatos MSE 1111215
7ABC Basketball MSE 11310-69
8Achilles '71 MSE 2106-22
9Maastricht Knights MSE 2122
10Valkenswaard Falcons MSE 2150-336